Early Colonial Settlers of Southern Maryland and Virginia's Northern Neck Counties

Isaac Allerton

Male 1585 - 1


Generations:      Standard    |    Compact    |    Vertical    |    Text    |    Register    |    PDF

Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
Bartholomew Allerton
Male 1612-Abt 1659
Remember Allerton
Female 1614-Aft 1652
Mary Allerton
Female 1616-1699
Thomas Cushman
Male Bef 1608-1691
Son Allerton
Male 1620-1620
Mary Norris
Female 1588-1621
Sarah Allerton
Female 1627-Bef 1630
Allerton Starr
Male 1677-1678
Benjamin Starr
Male 1648-Abt 1678
Simon Eyre
Male 1652-1695
Isaac Allerton
Male 1655-Bef 1655
Isaac Allerton
Male 1630-1702
Elizabeth MNU Allerton
Female Bef 1636-Abt 1655
Isaac Allerton
Male 1702-1739
Anne Corbin
Female 1709-Aft 1739
New chart
Matthew Zuille
Male 1705-1766
New chart
Sarah Taverner
Female 1679-1718
Hannah Keene
Female 1677-1739
Frances Newton
Female Abt 1685-1753
Edward Wyatt
Male 1677-1745
New chart
William Newton
Male 1686-1722
Barbara Johnson
Female Abt 1690-1711
New chart
New chart
Grace Newton
Female Aft 1686-1745
James Wyatt
Female 1674-1741
New chart
Thomas Newton
Male Bef 1695-Aft 1714
Mary Allerton
Female 1666-Aft 1700
John Newton
Male 1657-1699
Elizabeth Travers
Female 1689-Bef 1721
Thomas Harwar
Male 1679-1713
New chart
John Tarpley
Male Abt 1688-1739
New chart
Rebecca Travers
Female 1692-1726
John Taverner
Male 1683-1712
New chart
Charles Colston
Male 1692-1727
New chart
Winifred Travers
Female 1694-1749
Daniel Hornsby
Male Abt 1690-1750
Mary Travers
Female Bef 1700-Aft 1740
Thomas Jeffries
Male Bef 1690-1740
New chart
Frances Allerton
Female 1668-Bef 1721
Samuel Travers
Male Abt 1663-Bef 1706
Allerton Newton
Male 1691-Aft 1702
John Newton
Male Abt 1692-
Sarah Allerton
Female 1671-1731
Unknown Newton
Male Abt 1666-Bef 1698
Isaac Lee
Male 1698-1727
Anna Lee
Female 1700-Aft 1740
William Eustace
Male Abt 1680-1740
New chart
Elizabeth Lee
Female 1703-1750
Swan Jones
Male 1705-1734
New chart
Zachariah Taylor
Male 1707-1768
New chart
Hancock Lee
Male 1709-1762
Mary Willis
Female 1716-1766
New chart
Hancock Lee
Male 1653-1709
Elizabeth Willoughby
Female 1635-Aft 1683
Fear Brewster
Female Abt 1606-1634
Sarah Tucker
Female 1688-1730
William Veale
Male Aft 1676-1738
Henry Netherton
Male 1680-1716
New chart
John Tucker
Male 1658-1700
Rose Tucker
Female Bef 1661-
Ebenezer Blackistone
Male Abt 1681-1746
New chart
Anne Fitzhugh
Female Aft 1675-
Thomas Buckner
Male Aft 1675-
Anthony Buckner
Male Aft 1676-
William Fitzhugh
Male 1678-1714
Anne Lee
Female 1682-1732
New chart
Henry Fitzhugh
Male 1687-1759
Susannah Cooke
Female 1695-1749
New chart
Thomas Fitzhugh
Male 1689-1719
Anne Fowke Mason
Female 1699-Bef 1764
New chart
George Fitzhugh
Male 1690-1722
Mary Mason
Female 1704-1760
New chart
John Fitzhugh
Male 1692-1733
New chart
Sarah Tucker
Female 1663-Abt 1715
William Fitzhugh
Male 1650-1701
Joseph Tucker
Male 1688-1736
Benjamin Tucker
Male Bef 1689-1736
New chart
Martha Tucker
Female Bef 1693-
Mary Tucker
Female Bef 1695-Aft 1725
Joseph Woodward
Male Bef 1695-Aft 1725
Rebecca Tucker
Female Bef 1697-
Sarah Tucker
Female 1699-Aft 1751
John Minor
Male Abt 1695-1751
New chart
John Tucker
Male Bef 1701-
Henry Tucker
Male Abt 1703-
Anne Thompson
Female Abt 1707-
John Tucker
Male 1626-1671
Rose Newton
Female Bef 1699-1785
Thomas Grigsby
Male 1684-1745
Townshend Dade
Male 1688-1761
Elizabeth Newton
Female Aft 1700-Aft 1750
Matthew Guibert
Male Bef 1668-1750
New chart
Gerrard Newton
Male 1674-1706
Rebecca Blackistone
Female Abt 1680-1725
George Newton
Male Abt 1698-Aft 1720
Thomas Newton
Male 1678-1728
Elizabeth Newton
Female Abt 1702-1770
William Keene
Male 1695-1726
New chart
John Waughop
Male 1691-1749
New chart
Sarah Eskridge
Female 1708-1753
New chart
Catherine Newton
Female Bef 1707-1761
Thomas Martin
Male Bef 1703-1727
New chart
James Brent
Male 1706-1750
New chart
Walter Rev Jones
Male Bef 1708-
Elizabeth Storke
Female 1687-1759
Thomas Gilson
Male 1694-Bef 1724
Beheathland Gilson
Female Abt 1699-1728
John Berryman
Male 1690-1722
New chart
Thomas Booth
Male Abt 1696-Aft 1728
Dorothy Gilson
Female Bef 1706-1722
Elizabeth Newton
Female Bef 1679-1763
Thomas Gilson
Male 1665-1707
Rose Anne Berryman
Female 1707-Abt 1763
New chart
Frances Berryman
Female 1708-Aft 1748
George Foote
Male 1705-1759
New chart
Sarah Berryman
Female 1711-1763
William Douglass
Male 1709-1766
New chart
William Berryman
Male 1713-1784
Rebecca Vowles
Female 1720-1772
New chart
Richard Vowles
Male 1692-1736
Newton Berryman
Male 1715-Bef 1735
James Berryman
Male 1716-1773
Sarah Dishman
Female Abt 1720-1812
New chart
Henry Berryman
Male 1718-Bef 1738
Mary Taliaferro
Female 1724-Abt 1780
New chart
John Berryman
Male 1722-Bef 1740
John Newton
Male 1637-1697
Isaac Mason
Male Bef 1658-Bef 1689
William Mason
Male Abt 1679-1745
Jane MNU Mason
Female Abt 1683-Aft 1745
New chart
Frances Mason
Female Abt 1690-Aft 1757
John Kirk
Male Abt 1690-1730
New chart
William Clift
Male Abt 1690-1750
Richard Mason
Male Abt 1662-Aft 1693
Frances MNU Mason
Female Abt 1663-Aft 1705
George Mason
Male Bef 1686-1711
New chart
William Mason
Male Abt 1663-Bef 1687
Jane MNU Mason
Female Bef 1667-
Female {Unproven} Allerton
Female Bef 1638-Abt 1669
George Mason
Male 1629-1686
Joanna Swinnerton
Female Bef 1613-1682